National Skeet Shooting Association
National Sporting Clays Association

About Us/

Level 1 Instructors

Level 1 Instructors

How To Choose An Instructor
 
Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4
Beginning Shooter Beginning Shooter Beginning Shooter Beginning Shooter
Intermediate Shooter Intermediate Shooter Intermediate Shooter
Advanced Shooter Advanced Shooter

NSSA # NAME CITY PHONE
Alabama
300710 ROB AHLSTROM SHEFFIELD (256) 810-4758
144284 JOHN S CAMPBELL OZARK (334) 369-9280
191256 TOM COOPER GUNTERSVILLE (720) 530-9830
122955 MICHAEL L DE ANGELO JASPER (205) 221-3312
133294 CHARLES L GANDY – MAJ RET MOBILE (251) 689-1703
255896 CLAY GODDIN ABBEVILLE (850) 496-5807
259744 HOWARD GOSS HUNTSVILLE (360) 789-1665
68135 BILL GREEN BREWTON (254) 652-1100
290444 DON E HUGHES DOTHAN (334) 333-5766
276019 JOHN R JACKSON REMLAP (205) 516-8476
144285 CHARLES L JONES NEW BROCKTON (334) 763-0559
106176 JOHN T MCGILBERRY SYLACAUGA (256) 391-7448
289089 ADAM MCNUTT CROPWELL (205) 362-9112
229132 TIMOTHY M MILLER HUNTSVILLE (972) 607-0532
138677 JAMES R MOORE DOTHAN (334) 677-0079
204314 DARWIN L MOSS HUNTSVILLE (256) 964-6866
128350 JOHN A O’BOYLE ENTERPRISE (334) 477-2645
295019 ERIC O’BRYAN DOTHAN (334) 726-4411
275821 PAUL POULSON FAIRHOPE (251) 281-7769
167793 DAVID R THOMPSON MADISON (256) 325-2801
238273 JASON WATSON CULLMAN (704) 813-2124
287881 MELVIN L YANDA ENTERPRISE (334) 389-1056
111694 JESSE C YARBROUGH ROCKFORD (256) 607-3161
164271 WILLIAM ZUPKO HUNTSVILLE (256) 509-3412
Alaska
113195 DAVID R KAISER CHUGIAK (907) 351-5300
Arizona
235061 JUDY A ANDERSON CAVE CREEK (815) 298-6866
170179 DAVID ATHEY GREEN VALLEY (307) 760-4510
155138 DON E BERRY – USN TUCSON (760) 793-9997
169495 TANNER BISSELL DESERT HILLS (623) 680-6506
125019 LARRY C BLOUNT TUCSON (520) 349-0774
237212 MARK BOETTCHER ANTHEM (406) 407-4794
140797 DANIEL A ELLISON MESA (909) 973-9499
153150 THOMAS A FANCY PARKS (928) 635-2917
146292 BRIAN FANNING PEORIA (623) 308-7669
143714 CRAIG GOSLING PHOENIX (602) 418-9499
90356 ROBERT HAVERS – JR GOODYEAR (623) 932-3231
308842 GREG A JONES ANTHEM (480) 486-6290
170634 MARSHALL D OJERIO SIERRA VISTA (520) 538-0468
277207 KEVIN RADTKE PEORIA (602) 321-1788
50685 BOB RUSSELL DEWEY (928) 775-4956
137434 LARRY F SIFERS MESA (714) 392-9567
240982 STEPHAN J WALTZ PEORIA (623) 810-3700
171530 CHIC WORTHING SUN CITY (509) 670-7553
Arkansas
125142 JIM ADAMS GREERS FERRY (402) 430-9002
235737 DAVID A BRYAN JACKSONVILLE (501) 749-5425
134312 WILLIAM A DUNKUM MABELVALE (501) 455-3227
109364 JIM FINCH NORTH LITTLE ROCK  
166105 GARY GREENHAW SPRINGDALE (479) 756-1189
150533 HAL C MATTHEWS NORTH LITTLE ROCK (501) 771-1997
California
158738 CHRIS BAKER YORBA LINDA (714) 270-7841
148456 DOUG E BLICKHAN TEMECULA (951) 506-5920
279941 MUHAMED EL-ZOGHBI LOS ANGELES (216) 374-4758
143218 ROBERT ENNES – USN-RET FAIRFIELD (707) 344-2434
137781 FRANK FIALA BURLINGAME (408) 891-2050
230181 ELIZABETH GLAZE RANCHO CORDOVA (916) 296-7985
61345 TOMMY K HOM ALHAMBRA (323) 254-2910
155660 DAN JONES MCKINLEYVILLE (707) 498-8250
252386 JOHN LYMAN IRVINE (949) 293-7301
269563 MICHAEL P MITCHELL HAYWARD (510) 896-5156
163774 KEITH PHELPS TORRANCE (310) 483-3059
252601 BRETT UNDERHILL STUDIO CITY (310) 903-9191
266316 JAMES VOLKER SAN FRANCISCO (415) 618-3915
153209 BRAD YOUNG PLEASANTON (925) 200-2889
Colorado
145994 MICHAEL DODDRIDGE FT COLLINS (970) 419-3321
154587 MICHAEL ENGLUND MEAD (720) 771-7826
152385 JOHN D EVEREST BAILEY (303) 906-6453
88317 STEVE M MANCINELLI WHEAT RIDGE (303) 903-7780
166182 WADE MITSCH AURORA (303) 766-3851
153913 BRIAN NOBLE EVERGREEN (303) 674-0091
177476 DEE STRBIAK WINDSOR (303) 279-3924
226468 RICK WOLF LONGMONT (303) 772-5271
Connecticut
126770 ANTHONY J DI CICCIO WETHERSFIELD (860) 416-6919
83407 FRANK C KATONA SEYMOUR (203) 767-3359
155474 BOB KIMBALL DAYVILLE (860) 377-4050
241998 DANIEL H KROUSE BARKHAMSTED (860) 379-3749
Delaware
233595 EDWARD DURYNSKI WILMINGTON (302) 994-6642
260485 RANDAL HORSLEY GEORGETOWN (302) 864-8286
253887 LOUIS LOPEZ HOCKESSIN (302) 540-9353
123718 MICHAEL H STASIO WILMINGTON (302) 545-6184
149279 JOSEPH C THORP MILTON (302) 645-6805
155954 DARRON M TODD BRIDGEVILLE (910) 330-9523
Dist. of Col.
290631 COLLIN C CHRISTOPHERSON WASHINGTON (210) 245-0509
Florida
115503 KHALEEL AZAN MIAMI (305) 592-5534
262021 JOHN BERLETT – JR FT. PIERCE (772) 332-8928
145730 AUTUMN P BLUM WAUCHULA, FL (727) 244-7337
276811 DAVID BOWERS BONITA SPRINGS (440) 488-5943
158839 KEVIN BOYD RIVERVIEW (732) 780-4287
152960 BO BOZARD ST. AUGUSTINE (904) 501-4370
231474 GARY F CLARK CHIPLEY (850) 326-0318
231475 JAMES W CLARK CHIPLEY (850) 209-8026
155006 COLIN CREWS FRUITLAND PARK (352) 255-5715
180233 DON CURRIE LAKE MARY (407) 697-6236
54065 MARK O DAVID ORANGE PARK (904) 446-7531
107546 ROBERT DEHART NAPLES (239) 227-1983
155751 DOUGLAS A DIPALMA FORT MYERS (216) 534-8585
169372 MICHAEL DOWLING PONTE VEDRA BEACH (904) 315-6487
136456 WILLIAM W DUCHARME AUBURNDALE (863) 967-3363
85427 GREGORY A DUDA PENSACOLA (850) 516-9979
91763 MIKE DURHAN SILVER SPRINGS (205) 647-3703
130911 LARRY D EASLEY BENITA SPRINGS (260) 622-4375
123383 DOUGLAS E ENTE NEW SMYRNA BEACH (443) 567-1792
88812 MARY BEVERLY GAMBLE CLEARWATER (727) 540-9670
192650 ROGER GASCOIGNE WESLEY CHAPEL (813) 907-7340
294304 MARK GIAMPIETRO JACKSONVILLE (904) 874-1147
252745 THOMAS W HAMPTON NICEVILLE (850) 217-8905
253813 TJ HAWK JACKSONVILLE (904) 622-6644
267490 CHANCE H JOHNSON MACCLENNY (904) 652-7433
25037 BILL JOHNSTON ORANGE PARK (904) 771-9373
160168 STEVE JOHNSTONE – USN-RET JACKSONVILLE (904) 229-6205
147869 MICHAEL S KOGAN JACKSONVILLE (904) 382-5007
197700 JOSEPH W LOITZ CORAL SPRINGS (954) 857-5278
170919 STANTON L LONGENECKER JACKSONVILLE (904) 537-6600
253709 WILLIAM LYNN GRANT (321) 626-6038
253564 HECTOR J MARRERO WEST PALM BEACH (561) 676-3545
162522 MARTIN MATTOX ORLANDO (407) 888-2116
159214 MICHAEL MCDADE NAPLES (734) 231-0240
248908 WENDELL W MIXON FORT PIERCE (772) 971-2206
169445 JOHN MONTES POINCIANA (508) 566-2457
139071 BRIAN D MOORE – USAF CRESTVIEW (702) 449-5179
244805 RUSSELL NAPLES JACKSONVILLE (561) 901-7790
140728 GENE W PROVOST MOUNT DORA (480) 381-8978
61212 JIM QUIGLEY LAKE CITY (301) 788-4233
165384 MICHAEL RALEY MAITLAND (305) 905-3715
226974 BILL RAVENEL NAPLES (239) 986-1272
226973 GIL RAVENEL NAPLES (239) 777-9150
277215 TIM RAY FORT WALTON BEACH (850) 974-9250
218059 VICTOR L RAYNOR JACKSONVILLE (904) 645-9086
155337 ERIC M RICE ROCKLEDGE (518) 421-4222
145271 JAMES F RICHARDS – JR WAUCHULA (727) 321-0231
104024 ARTHUR H ROHLING FORT WALTON BEACH (850) 830-8723
170830 CHARLES A ROSSETTER PALM BAY (321) 720-0847
291254 JEN SAFFER HAINES CITY (347) 262-1156
27625 ROBERT F SARAFINO GRANT (772) 559-7746
132845 RON SCHAFFHAUSER – USAF-RET PANAMA CITY (850) 867-1544
86452 PAMELA M SCHULER GAINESVILLE (352) 792-5080
126028 MICHAEL D SEARLE HOBE SOUND (773) 244-0391
167465 LEE SEVERANCE MELBOURNE (321) 917-1425
271627 CODY L SHARP BARTOW (869) 514-3010
143200 DERICK G SMITH GULF STREAM (443) 226-5623
68151 JAMES L SMITH MARCO ISLAND (239) 642-0325
66051 JAY S SMITH ORANGE CITY (386) 785-4473
171664 HARRY SNYDER ORLANDO (407) 299-1840
155085 MARVIN SPINKS SAINT PETERSBURG (706) 563-5508
27113 LOUISE K TERRY VERO BEACH (919) 602-0020
35973 WILLIAM J TERRY – JR VERO BEACH (919) 302-4645
237225 MARK A THOMPSON JACKSONVILLE (904) 608-8100
269859 JOSEPH P TUCKER JACKSONVILLE (904) 237-9647
161395 DANIEL G WALKER CLERMONT (352) 394-1517
119032 FREDERICK G WALKUP SAINT PETERSBURG (727) 418-5086
170133 BRAD WEST FORT WALTON BEACH (850) 585-7587
167515 ALLEN D WHITE TALLAHASSEE (850) 386-3978
299148 MARK WILKINSON JACKSONVILLE BEACH (904) 631-4071
162372 ANDRE J WILLIAMS MIAMI (305) 968-3157
308532 MAYNARD WILLS CLERMONT (304) 575-5834
Georgia
232264 NOAH S ADAIR WOODBURY (706) 977-5005
144990 JEFF J AKERS MIDLAND (706) 587-7225
169741 BEN ARNOLD MILNER (678) 793-3489
261139 WILLIAM J BENTLEY FORT VALLEY (478) 447-0911
282563 DAVID BOYETTE PATTERSON (912) 647-5121
130896 JAMES O BRASWELL ALBANY (229) 881-5007
138590 LAMAR BROOKS MOULTRIE (229) 891-1351
277091 CHRISTOPHER R CELIS BRUNSWICK (407) 256-9339
166560 DONN COIL FORT VALLEY (478) 825-8898
144824 HARRY D COOK DUBLIN (478) 274-1170
267296 COLIN DAVIS THOMASVILLE (912) 601-7138
227170 JOSEPH F DAVIS THOMASVILLE (912) 481-6088
235324 DAN M DEGOOD SAVANNAH (912) 598-0754
60144 PETER H FOX RICHMOND HILL (912) 344-5454
238827 WAVERLY MARK HALL ALPHARETTA (706) 575-3523
232532 BRAD HODGES HAMILTON (706) 568-1954
131298 RICHARD JACKSON HARRISON (912) 552-3115
159196 TOM JACKSON AUGUSTA (706) 855-6955
275696 RICH KORBAS – USAF-RET WARNER ROBINS (478) 338-1370
76740 CHARLES B LAPP – JR SAVANNAH (912) 660-6074
160124 JIM F LINDELL CONYERS (706) 717-1000
121913 MARK MCSWIGGAN GRIFFIN (770) 584-3581
252382 SHANNON MILES BROOKS (770) 461-3240
143911 RUSTY MORRIS SHARPSBURG (770) 463-4459
129156 ALEXANDER L MORRISON SEA ISLAND (912) 638-9294
142883 HOWARD J MORRISON – III SAVANNAH (912) 441-0302
278210 TIMOTHY V OWENS CUMMING (404) 307-2969
236005 CANNON PETITJEAN STATESBORO (912) 536-1029
241727 JOSEPH REITER WOODBURY (706) 566-1807
112024 MILLARD I ROSS CONYERS (770) 713-2456
136362 THOMAS F SEWELL – SR WINSTON (770) 380-1785
276284 DOUG TRAUTMAN JACKSON (404) 822-0993
292980 DENNIS WARD STATESBORO (912) 690-6011
142420 CHUCK WETHERINGTON POWDER SPRINGS (404) 274-6163
259757 DOUGLAS K WILLIAMS – II GUYTON (912) 433-6706
289937 MIKE ZEIGLER BIG CANOE (770) 841-8232
Hawaii
239430 GEORGE WESSBERG HONOLULU (808) 223-2735
Idaho
261883 FREDERICK W ALF – JR CATALDO (208) 682-4079
299359 GIANA ANDREAZZI NAMPA (916) 276-3891
167352 TIMOTHY L BRADEN ATHOL (208) 687-0887
167354 SHAWN CARLOCK RATHDRUM (208) 651-1131
261867 DOUG M CHASE EAGLE (208) 859-7895
142638 BARRY CROSE CALDWELL (208) 217-5747
148957 BRADLEY A FOWLER COEUR D ALENE (208) 699-4770
291387 ANDREW HUPPERT KUNA (916) 893-3697
126109 MICHAEL W KOKE EMMETT (208) 365-7290
237193 BRIAN LOEPPKY COEUR D ALENE  
157183 TERRY R MILLER – USA RET FILER (208) 731-5503
122767 ROBERT L PURKEY NAMPA (408) 234-0468
264651 ROBERT REDMAN MOUNTAIN HOME (208) 598-0833
291391 MIKE RITTENHOUSE NAMPA (208) 965-5581
240516 ANDREW H SCHMELTZ – JR KETCHUM (918) 289-1004
149049 MATTHEW J STOLL MERIDIAN (208) 284-1832
256122 MICHELLE S THURMAN HAYDEN (208) 660-5518
146918 ED VAN ETTEN – USAF MTN HOME (208) 957-3296
125990 MICHAEL G YAVNO MERIDIAN (619) 287-8262
Illinois
131723 R A ELLINGHUSEN SPRINGGROVE (815) 509-7392
244853 DONALD W LYDDON ROCKFORD (815) 877-0754
135720 STEVE E PATKE NILES (847) 814-1949
144336 GEORGE P ROSS AURORA (847) 508-9203
63965 MARTIN G SCHANER LAKE ZURICH (708) 670-6600
21408 BOB SHULEY INGLESIDE (815) 675-6464
146415 TIM SPENCER MINONK (309) 432-2162
241931 TODD SWORTZEL LAKE FOREST (847) 644-8139
151999 ARTIE B TESSMANN GLEN ELLYN (630) 624-8010
264608 CODY S TOPPING PALATINE (847) 975-0123
169384 ROD VETTER GREEN OAKS (847) 875-6411
140654 VICTOR L VOLTZ GURNEE (847) 366-9691
265649 JOHN WACHTER GLEN ELLYN (773) 497-4299
262213 ANDREW WINDERS SCOTT AFB (513) 505-2437
Indiana
82735 JOSE A CASTILLO – USN STRAUGHN (757) 831-6715
162948 CHARLIE DAVIS FT WAYNE (260) 385-1544
132400 JAMES FREEMAN – JR NOBLESVILLE  
88117 JAMES M GAST WARSAW (574) 527-1403
170174 DENNIS D MEINERT FORT WAYNE (260) 438-7027
248923 TOM MOORE LEESBURG (574) 551-0381
245591 TED NUSSBAUM WOODBURN (260) 494-5787
242892 DUANE PARSONS MORGANTOWN (317) 371-2588
Iowa
163994 BRENDAN KYLE APPEL WEST DES MOINES (515) 250-0621
159736 KEITH BRACE DES MOINES (515) 490-4904
129083 FRANK J DEMARCO CLIVE (515) 865-6565
138731 LARRY V GAY OSKALOOSA (641) 295-0331
252393 BRENT GREGUREK JOHNSTON (515) 401-0015
242698 MARK E LITTLE OSKALOOSA (641) 660-6665
135666 GORDON MCKEAN DES MOINES (515) 512-3875
156296 MICHAEL J TODSEN AMES (515) 291-5340
267138 DAVID E VOS OSKALOOSA (641) 660-2819
Kansas
107600 KENNETH G CRAWFORD LEVANT (785) 586-2328
176262 KURT DANIELSON UDALL (316) 213-3134
160973 KELLY V DENTON LEAVENWORTH (913) 240-6535
167835 JAMES W FITZWATER STILWELL (913) 593-3947
291083 ANTHONY J GOEBEL COLWICH (316) 640-7651
246091 CAROL GOODART PAOLA (918) 629-0868
171337 JAMES I HARRIS WICHITA (316) 308-0249
231014 OLIVER H HUNTER MANHATTAN (913) 775-2760
97068 B C KINSEY BONNER SPRINGS (402) 730-0832
301320 MATTHEW NESSER WICHITA (316) 841-2687
41922 HARRY PROFFITT ALMA (913) 424-4118
291193 RANDY RANDALL WICHITA (316) 644-1759
238432 ROBERT S SCHIFFERDECKER UDALL (316) 644-8095
129814 DAVID C STEWART WATHENA (785) 989-3631
Kentucky
255630 ANDREW J AMRHEIN LOUISVILLE (502) 797-7779
154048 NICK HARWOOD SOMERSET (606) 219-1099
67579 JOSEPH F NEIKIRK SOMERSET (606) 875-6269
164426 MICHAEL SENTERS NICHOLASVILLE (770) 304-6885
Louisiana
162247 JOHN E COOPER ABBEVILLE (972) 839-8782
239707 RACHEL DESADIER MINDEN (318) 455-5701
147788 DOUGLAS F FREY SHREVEPORT (318) 834-3098
172479 RAYMOND HAIK CALHOUN (318) 537-0856
270596 BRENT LIRETTE HOUMA (907) 341-9559
110900 WILLIAM H MCINTYRE BOSSIER CITY (318) 268-1514
148943 BOBBY C RAINS – USAF BOSSIER (318) 286-1214
114602 JAMES C STEELE – III MONROE (318) 387-2458
36426 CHARLES W YOUNG STERLINGTON (318) 665-4620
Maryland
282788 AARON W AMICK CHESTERTOWN (617) 817-1961
126796 SAM ARMSTRONG HAGERSTOWN (240) 818-8030
190443 JACK BART GLEN BURNIE (410) 746-3232
226217 ROY BART ARNOLD (410) 507-5184
300273 CJ BRENDLE SEVERN  
143529 WILLIAM E BROCKMAN BETHESDA (301) 652-3978
257422 CHARLES M BROOKS SPARKS GLENCO (410) 382-3964
232432 ROBERT CAVAGNA PHOENIX (410) 591-0815
167001 MARTIN CHERRY BETHESDA (301) 530-0603
243773 LAWRENCE P CHOATE COLUMBIA (410) 794-6755
227849 DAVID ENNIS ELLICOTT CITY (443) 812-6721
250985 HARRY LEE FRIEDMAN PIKESVILLE 41074675124
142965 MORGAN G GATES ST LEONARD (410) 586-3021
170913 MARK D GAY WOODBINE (301) 332-4111
279440 DON HANDY EASTON (301) 252-5011
51435 GREG HAY LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM (410) 321-0335
136448 THOMAS R HERNDON LUTHERVILLE (301) 296-9040
168883 ROBERT JEFFERY ASHTON (301) 924-6825
151723 STEPHEN L MEYERS ROCKVILLE (301) 838-9167
263055 MICHAEL D MOATS CLEAR SPRING (301) 491-3882
255265 JONATHAN MYRICK BALTIMORE (443) 834-9547
147513 DANIEL L PARDOE – RET-USN SEVERN (443) 223-6460
143887 DEBRA J PERRY GERMANTOWN (301) 601-0048
282789 DOUGLAS PFAFF CHESTERTOWN (240) 338-0938
170639 J MARK POLEK WHITE HALL (443) 921-2921
263053 CRAIG ROOT HAMPSTEAD (443) 377-6818
171524 PAUL SHAPANUS TOWSON (443) 629-4585
265160 HARSIMRAN SINGH OWINGS MILLS (443) 413-2252
128331 MURRELL SMITH – JR GIBSON ISLAND (410) 804-5442
269856 SKIP L SPESSARD – JR HAGERSTOWN (301) 573-8983
45843 M C SWARTZ – USN RET CALIFORNIA (240) 925-5133
157491 MAJ TAVAKOLI DERWOOD (301) 704-5359
110320 BRIAN K VESS KENSINGTON (301) 938-8377
129169 ALESSANDRO R VITALE LUTHERVILLE (410) 963-4075
123106 JOHN K WATERS – JR OXFORD (410) 829-0488
239003 JOSEPH WEINBRECHT EARLEVILLE (443) 553-7245
130826 RALPH C WELLENS DENTON (410) 479-1787
270855 ALAN R WHITING PRESTON (410) 463-2064
126620 CRAIG S WILLIS ST MICHAELS (410) 310-7224
262847 MIKE J WOLLARD HAGERSTOWN (301) 491-3300
163907 KELLY G ZIADIE N POTOMAC (301) 556-0967
Massachusetts
276396 ROBERT CARPENTER ROWLEY (860) 559-6510
117979 JOHN C CROSS DOVER (508) 785-2537
62013 CHARLES R MAHAR – JR BEDFORD (781) 844-8131
167755 VITO E PALERMO EDGARTOWN (508) 939-9522
126474 TONY VISCARIELLO PLYMOUTH (508) 830-3455
Michigan
143571 PAT ANDERSON TROY (248) 227-1420
144880 DAVE BOEGNER MILLINGTON (989) 871-5961
160846 RICHARD BRADSHAW SHELBY TWP (586) 731-0402
9800 WILLIAM A BROWN – JR LUTHER (231) 796-0632
91108 JAMES E FROUNFELTER ISHPEMING (906) 486-4976
272654 ERIK JACOBSON PARMA (517) 745-7578
158787 LORAINE MALLOY MACOMB (734) 347-1281
146644 BOB O’BRIEN WASHINGTON (586) 752-3726
146957 ROBERT PANTIER – LTC PLYMOUTH (612) 708-9591
123416 RICHARD TRAWINSKI CLINTON TOWNSHIP (586) 634-1795
Minnesota
151498 RON L ANDERSON AUSTIN (507) 219-0426
257968 DARIN BERG HASTINGS (612) 247-9743
109927 RONALD L CHANDLER CHISAGO CITY (651) 257-8371
268453 MICHAEL HALBACH MINNEAPOLIS (952) 994-2887
247106 BRIAN HENDRICKSON LAKEVILLE (952) 447-1888
129090 THOMAS G LEPSCHE MILACA (763) 389-1802
137080 JANICE LOHMAN PLYMOUTH (763) 553-0126
166518 TONY LOWE EDINA (612) 805-8578
270350 DAVID S MICHAELYNN GOLDEN VALLEY (612) 750-4482
150662 ROBERT (BOB) RICK FERGUS FALLS (218) 770-5415
239970 JOSEPH N SANGUINETTI WAYZATA (612) 845-3889
163681 ALAN K SAVAGE WHITE BEAR LAKE (612) 801-7795
118943 EDWARD F SCHULTZ ANDOVER (612) 716-8331
34281 DAVID G SEIDEL EDINA (952) 451-5902
155767 MARK VANDERBLOOMER LEXINGTON (612) 900-6883
289273 RANDY VASKE HUGO (651) 340-1504
Mississippi
129220 MICHAEL D BOYD CLINTON (601) 927-7009
232317 MICHAEL E BROWN STARKVILLE (662) 324-8362
230284 RANDY BROWNLEE GULFPORT (228) 263-6151
141999 CLARK HARTNESS STARKVILLE (662) 324-5353
276147 WILLIAM MCKEON PASS CHRISTIAN (760) 707-4261
154381 TOMMY L RICKMAN RIPLEY (662) 587-7440
69135 WILLIAM T SHUMARD BILOXI (228) 388-6479
Missouri
150428 EDWARD E BERGSTEDT KANSAS CITY (816) 520-0935
167686 DOUGLAS KYLE BUCYRUS (417) 861-1128
134198 DAN E LOMBARD PLATTE CITY (816) 858-5759
164631 W CREED MILLSAPS WILLARD (905) 315-9393
134158 JEFFREY C NICHOLS ST PETERS (314) 606-1113
Montana
154126 WADE HOYT MISSOULA (406) 721-7133
155047 GARY JANSSEN MISSOULA (406) 721-0260
Nebraska
89056 WAYNE L BENNETT GRAND ISLAND (308) 379-8710
229454 BILL GARBER PAPPILLION (402) 651-6402
167452 GARY GOELZ KEARNEY (308) 234-9030
16895 BILL HARDER – JR LINCOLN (402) 488-5288
134077 TIM D HARTZOG ELKHORN (402) 697-8082
106221 RICHARD M HOFFMAN NORTH PLATTE (308) 520-0660
144993 RUTH ANN HOFFMAN NORTH PLATTE (308) 520-3652
155341 DONAVAN SERNA BELLEVUE (304) 228-1142
124446 PAT SULLIVAN LINCOLN (402) 421-8127
39559 JAMES P WHITAKER OMAHA (402) 680-3981
Nevada
135190 ROBERT (MIKE) M ARCHER LAS VEGAS (559) 779-2953
143422 GREGORY JAY COST – USMC RET HENDERSON (702) 524-3529
154249 MIKE DAWSON LAS VEGAS (702) 759-5591
145904 DON DUGAN RENO (208) 320-8627
62428 JAMES F LYNCH – JR ELKO (925) 938-4187
New Hampshire
172136 JOE GEORGE CHESTER (603) 548-1460
New Jersey
150103 RAYMOND M CRONK – JR LITTLE FALLS (973) 220-9905
167673 BILL DAMORA WALL TWP (732) 567-6550
168267 RICK ELBANNA MILLTOWN (732) 887-5695
148250 BRIAN EDWARD HILL FORT DIX (252) 996-0508
156365 GREG S KHALAF SUMMIT (908) 377-1330
116465 JOSEPH W SERGEWICH TINTON FALLS (732) 389-3750
154546 BRENT R WARNER WOODSTOWN (856) 769-1849
232145 STEPHEN WEINTRAUB MIDDLETOWN (215) 740-3177
New Mexico
121417 PRESTON BENFIELD LAS CRUCES (586) 215-3060
153436 PETER MAKARENKO ALBUQUERQUE (505) 293-6482
114645 JOHN T MOEN MESILLA PARK (505) 644-3936
167539 FRANK W MONTOYA ALBUQUERQUE (505) 239-7429
146505 PAT PATTERSON SANTA FE (505) 670-3186
159096 MICHAEL C SLUGAJ LAS CRUCES (575) 312-6801
New York
169699 EDWIN ANDERSON GLEN COVE (516) 448-7528
255947 JIMMY CALASSO DEER PARK (516) 655-7125
299501 ALEXANDER CATALANO HEWLETT (718) 263-6489
173080 JAKE DARSEY WEST POINT (936) 545-3413
82669 JOE ENDRES ORCHARD PARK (716) 655-2508
145383 MICHAEL F FERCHAW – DMD PAINTED POST (607) 769-7079
158068 MICHAEL GELLES SUFFERN (917) 202-4019
159300 LEE LA BUFF TRUMANSBURG (607) 387-5849
165536 MICHAEL J MCENROY YAPHANK (631) 235-0715
296978 ROBERT NOWAK HOLTSVILLE (631) 455-2598
274782 STEVEN F REUTER MASSAPEQUA (631) 987-0462
137915 ROBERT ROSIEK COLDEN (716) 655-1455
225439 WILLIAM E SHANOK NEW YORK (646) 752-0496
311357 MATTHEW STACK WALLKILL (845) 590-2628
239220 JONATHAN THIESSEN ELMSFORD (914) 584-2143
242039 TERENCE W WHEET ELMIRA HEIGHTS (607) 733-1589
North Carolina
162621 BARRY D ALLEN WENDELL (919) 269-8459
191732 JEFFREY P ALLEN MOCKSVILLE (336) 998-3689
232392 TOM BALDWIN WILMINGTON  
303242 ARYSSA BOWLAND SHELBY (704) 477-9345
280799 BENJAMIN L BRANDON GASTONIA (704) 747-4210
298527 RAY BRANDON GASTONIA (704) 813-0441
164176 DAVE BRATCHER GASTONIA (704) 829-9206
140159 CHRIS BROWN MORRISVILLE (919) 649-2996
157571 JAMES H BURCH ORIENTAL (301) 574-1946
149711 MICHAEL T CHACONAS CARY (919) 244-8170
246379 DALE CONNER LOWELL (704) 824-3212
125337 WARREN J DAVIS BEAUFORT (252) 240-9148
244182 D GRAY DELLINGER – III STANLEY (704) 575-7020
255171 DARIEL G DELLINGER – JR STANLEY (828) 310-2678
261218 HANNAH E DINKINS EAST BEND (336) 480-7746
129456 DOYLE E ESTES – SR FLETCHER (828) 684-4320
250249 ANDREW GOULD HUNTERSVILLE (425) 681-7080
162622 SCOTT GRAHAM OXFORD (919) 603-1886
165931 J KARL GRIMM CARY (919) 219-0252
168224 FRANK S HASSELL WILMINGTON (910) 471-3119
158631 RAY HUGHES KINGS MOUNTAIN (704) 718-6465
138610 ALLEN KIRBY CROUSE (704) 769-4320
167181 JAMES KLOPOVIC MORRISVILLE (919) 649-7177
249884 NOLE LISCUM GASTONIA (704) 913-4849
141308 HURLEY W MERRITT DURHAM (919) 697-6556
160936 GERALD A PACKARD CARY (919) 465-2146
292833 MICHAEL A RESTALL WENDELL (412) 302-6060
138875 JON A SILBERHORN BATTLEBORO (252) 937-9921
172282 OTTO (CHIP) D SIMMONS – III CARY (919) 414-5632
88188 DAVID G SIMONS JAMESTOWN (336) 601-9728
120311 MITCHELL SIMPSON CAMERON (910) 258-1228
252882 SCOTT SMITH SHERRILLS FORD (980) 522-7106
149065 HARLEY F STROUPE DALLAS (704) 922-5605
248754 HART C STUEHMER CALABASH (810) 623-8603
146223 SUSAN B THOMPSON CHERRYVILLE (704) 487-5984
141078 STEPHEN G TIMMONS SNOW CAMP (336) 263-8715
111466 RONALD D WAIDLICH BELMONT (910) 269-1322
169024 RICHARD WALLACE WILMINGTON (910) 617-5891
287710 MASON WATKINS CHARLOTTE (704) 564-8961
114724 DONALD E WISE VALE (704) 740-6004
Ohio
246471 HYLTON E BAKER UNIONTOWN (330) 497-4617
147619 ED BELKE WESTLAKE (440) 376-6881
156321 GREG BRUHN SOUTH RUSSELL (440) 338-6001
276801 DANIEL DEETER TOLEDO (419) 277-2601
42974 HAROLD W EDINGTON CINCINNATI (513) 646-9646
154621 DAVID FREEMAN – ARMY-RET WESTLAKE (440) 941-4008
146256 FLINT GABELMAN COLUMBUS (614) 670-5808
169950 DONALD J GAMBATESE CHARDON (440) 285-2069
169949 DONNA M GAMBATESE CHARDON (440) 285-2069
247492 COLE GINTERT MORROW (513) 400-7076
241558 TOD M GINTERT MORROW (513) 509-6172
156544 JOHN A GREHAN MIDLAND (937) 241-7646
245435 WESLEY LAIPPLY WESTERVILLE (614) 512-7692
146244 STEVEN J PONSCHECK VANDALIA (937) 272-1129
152167 BRYAN E ROGERS PATASKALA (614) 623-9502
292109 BRUCE SAUTTER SWANTON (419) 690-2441
172619 HENRY C SMITH – III FREDERICKTOWN (614) 260-8531
270712 GREG STALTER SYLVANIA (419) 345-6088
151895 RONALD WEISS O’KEANA (513) 367-1937
289865 TERRY J WINDERS LEBANON (513) 748-9838
118406 LARRY WOO SOLON (248) 644-7641
Oklahoma
131340 DAVID M CHANCELLOR DEWEY (918) 327-9191
140141 PAUL BUBBA CLAYTON – II SAPULPA (918) 906-6498
251932 DARYL CLINE BROKEN ARROW (918) 637-3550
242984 ROBERT J DAVIS EDMOND (405) 359-7223
171923 MONTE DECKER OWASSO (918) 376-9408
226062 DAN DETMER TULSA (918) 857-5106
233901 JAY DEAN GILBERTSON MCALESTER (918) 470-8727
287055 BRIAN HILL JENKS (918) 857-4920
258471 JOEL HUBSCHER OKLAHOMA CITY (832) 722-6990
147170 GARY L MATTHEWS EDMOND (405) 359-9889
34414 JOHN B MCKINNEY BROKEN ARROW (918) 459-4980
147944 PAUL NEWMAN OKLAHOMA CITY (405) 470-6020
241834 SCOTT PARKS EDMOND (405) 615-5229
293411 RAYMOND G PIONESSA JR EDMOND (405) 641-0540
259660 SCOTT RENNICK NEWKIRK (970) 209-4021
173280 MATT RIGGIN BROKEN ARROW (918) 808-7013
257414 ROBERT ROBINSON WYNONA (918) 639-7154
254373 ANDY SCHUPPERT OKLAHOMA CITY (405) 630-0283
132520 CARL D THOMPSON BARTLESVILLE (918) 333-3819
165232 CRAIG S WASSON OKLAHOMA CITY (405) 840-9398
171345 JOHN R WICKERSHAM BROKEN ARROW (406) 899-4711
69046 JOHN R WILLIS EDMOND  
271031 JACK WIMBERLEY YUKON (405) 265-7201
Oregon
164009 WILLIAM F CRAWFORD SALEM (586) 201-6561
147527 ROGER J SMITH GRANTS PASS (541) 660-9286
Pennsylvania
293107 ERNIE ANDERSON GIBSONIA (412) 352-5692
146168 PAUL M AUGUSTIN PITTSBURGH (412) 321-2407
248715 STEVEN W CHOI NORTH WALES (610) 517-0748
260356 JOHN H CIBULISH CONYNGHAM (570) 233-5823
291124 JOSHUA CROFUTT CABOT (724) 816-6632
171601 RONALD C DUVALL HARRISON CITY (724) 744-7591
155441 DANIEL L FELTON DUNCANSVILLE (814) 934-1732
165161 JOSEPH S GANS – V BLOOMSBURG  
155484 J GEORGE GLEICH FLINTON (814) 687-3099
140822 RUSSELL F HAJNIK GIRARD (330) 609-9256
59699 ROY E HOLTZ PATTON (814) 931-3390
78125 TIMOTHY J HOLTZ PATTON (814) 330-2182
170958 GEORGE R KIRIK – JR CORRY (814) 663-6056
245548 KENNY RIDDILE PITTSBURGH (817) 994-6188
292564 MICHAEL R RYKACZEWSKI, JR BUTLER (724) 504-9375
87676 MARK C SAUSSURE ALEXANDRIA (814) 669-4223
221951 JOHN W SCHRECK WAYNE (484) 802-9800
233764 KEITH W SNOW CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS (814) 398-2357
290060 EARL R SNYDER CATAWISSA (570) 387-1863
117090 JOHN C STOUGH SEVEN VALLEYS (717) 428-3223
102569 JOSEPH M VESCOVI PATTON (814) 674-5916
Rhode Island
113856 RICHARD BAILEY PROBERT – JR PORTSMOUTH (401) 835-1630
South Carolina
230912 CATHERINE BLANKENSHIP ANDERSON (864) 760-8090
142130 MARK BLANKENSHIP ANDERSON (864) 617-5228
165980 NORRIS I BOONE TAYLORS (864) 834-8581
75434 DON BRUTON CONWAY (843) 399-3307
124512 ROBERT P CUMMINS SIMPSONVILLE (864) 420-2628
131482 RONNIE GILLIS SIMPSONVILLE (864) 608-4795
274572 LARSON HARKINS GOOSE CREEK (843) 749-3328
68866 BURT INGRAM SALEM (828) 684-8261
139095 CLINT F KREUSER BEAUFORT (843) 521-1822
120610 MIKE MALONE – USN-RET RIDGEVILLE (843) 412-6025
144193 ED MUCKENFUSS SIVILLE (843) 834-2252
241982 ROD MUELLER TRAVELERS REST (864) 610-0466
232032 MICHAEL MURPH COWPENS (864) 804-9498
103248 DENNIS PAULETTE BLUFFTON (804) 436-3394
223288 EDWARD PRATER CLEMSON (864) 247-1243
244946 GARY PRINCE WEST COLUMBIA (803) 920-7401
36960 DAVID M REEVES GREENVILLE (864) 270-0237
139288 ROY C RUDDLE SUMMERVILLE (843) 285-8518
137297 KEVIN P SUITT – USMC BEAUFORT (760) 574-9342
234458 WILLIAM B TILL – JR ORANGEBURG (803) 664-4696
136305 ROBERT M TRAINOR AIKEN (843) 505-3548
233631 JAMES E WISHERT BLACKSTOCK (803) 385-6876
249886 GRACIE WOELFFER FORT MILL (704) 201-0756
Tennessee
274930 EDWARD D ALLEN JACKSBORO (865) 548-2773
155427 KENNY ANDREWS LENOIR CITY (865) 317-5092
118495 RICK ANDREWS LENOIR CITY (865) 310-1074
284121 LARRY L COSTINE KINGSPORT (423) 366-0032
75777 TERRY R HETRICK NASHVILLE (615) 500-6834
264130 JIM HOWARD OAK RIDGE (865) 789-6678
171642 STEVE LEDBETTER HERMITAGE (615) 289-2898
159240 EDDIE LUNN BRENTWOOD (615) 973-3100
147761 CHARLES P O’BANNON PARSONS (731) 847-4558
152610 BARRY W RICH CHATTANOOGA (423) 326-4210
145351 PAUL STEMAC – SGM KINGSPORT (423) 963-9097
45727 JOHN R WALL – JR NASHVILLE (615) 642-5078
Texas
151211 JERRY H ADAMS KERRVILLE (240) 605-3220
299237 MICHAEL ANDERSON SAN ANTONIO (334) 379-6022
143191 GIL ASH FULSHEAR  
156649 MARILYN BARCLAY SAN ANTONIO (210) 344-6115
245275 SCOTT BARTON NEW BRAUNFELS (432) 202-2541
119439 RANDY BATES BOERNE (210) 414-0177
153410 CHARLES BEARD WAXAHACHIE (469) 371-9882
108567 ERIC P BECKMANN SAN ANTONIO (210) 771-6505
136077 TOM BENEFIELD CORPUS CHRISTI (361) 537-7000
244388 DAVID BENT AUSTIN (919) 638-0664
267291 JAY BEWLEY DALLAS (410) 908-0060
144318 JOHN A BIARD WEATHERFORD (512) 594-8464
99930 JAMES L BIDDLE – MD MCALLEN (956) 631-1466
59362 VAN BOERNER – USMC-RET SAN ANTONIO (210) 643-4110
156179 NATHAN BOYD SAN ANTONIO (601) 954-5753
137739 R M BRIMHALL – PHD BRYAN (979) 268-2200
180294 KENNETH BROTHERS BULVERDE (210) 559-1864
275981 HOWARD A BROUSSARD KERRVILLE (386) 503-0172
227658 RICK K CAMPBELL SAN ANTONIO (210) 309-4286
144669 J CURTIS B CANTWELL CORPUS CHRISTI (361) 854-9216
155693 JO ELLEN COLLIN FLOWER MOUND (972) 906-9282
155692 RICK COLLIN FLOWER MOUND (972) 906-9282
162626 ARTHUR B COLWELL CORPUS CHRISTI (361) 779-1971
245398 CRAIG COOK ROBSTOWN (361) 877-1726
259733 SAMUEL E CORLETT FORT WORTH (817) 874-3874
80079 DOUG COULTER – USAF-RET SAN ANTONIO (520) 860-0436
146227 ELISE S COX SAN ANTONIO (210) 861-6444
141928 KATHLEEN CROSS HOUSTON (713) 824-2768
137535 GEORGE DAWSON – JR HOUSTON (713) 899-1867
161017 KENT FREEMAN KATY (281) 391-7253
169291 BAILEY GLENEWINKEL SAN ANTONIO (210) 787-0361
121193 L W ROCKY GOODMAN RIVIERA (210) 827-0841
163871 MIKE GUTHRIE LAPORTE (281) 543-5005
249381 BARRY K HAMBLETT HENDERSON (936) 554-4358
147412 MICHAEL W HAMPTON – JR. SAN ANTONIO  
137893 HUBERT F HAWTHORN – JR HOUSTON (713) 623-2915
137894 KAY R HAWTHORN HOUSTON (713) 623-2915
112063 GREG HAYES CONROE (936) 524-0525
148333 KEN HILLEMAN BOERNE (830) 230-5288
124483 F B PETE HOKE WALLER (979) 826-6155
284799 BLAKE HOLLEMAN BROWNWOOD (325) 998-1080
233965 DON HOLLON KATY (469) 877-3309
120291 RANDY HULSE ROCKWALL (469) 571-0869
152484 THOMAS G HUPP UVALDE (830) 591-7860
173031 IAN HYDE CORPUS CHRISTI (361) 446-1792
166374 JEFF HYDE CORPUS CHRISTI (361) 688-9920
172646 JOE R JANAC SOMERVILLE (979) 224-7334
279975 LLOYD G KING SUGAR LAND (832) 722-3303
272928 MAXWELL LIEB CORPUS CHRISTI (201) 669-1562
168002 RICHARD A LIGHT KATY (346) 413-7629
119720 CORA SUE MACH HOUSTON (713) 529-6224
119719 HARRY E MACH – JR HOUSTON (713) 529-6224
233568 ADAM COLT MCBEE BRADY (325) 276-2505
155635 TERRY L MCGOWAN KATY (832) 524-6113
122592 JOHN A MEITZEN EAGLE LAKE (979) 758-1600
156621 LAYNE B MERRITT – USA-RET FORT WORTH (256) 325-8825
123392 DWIGHT MOORE – USA-RET GEORGETOWN (505) 553-4439
133684 MICHAEL S MOORE KERRVILLE (619) 980-6011
226715 DONALD G MOSES BAYVIEW (956) 233-1978
125188 EARL MOSES – USAF RET MICO (970) 481-9485
231206 JEFF MYHRE PLANO (214) 695-0171
144816 MIKE NELMS KINGSLAND (830) 798-4678
161287 PHIL NIKEL NEW BRAUNFELS (830) 312-7673
276998 MIKE OLSON BULVERDE (210) 415-5603
272749 TERRY OLSON BULVERDE (210) 882-0572
264620 JAY M ORTMAN SPRING BRANCH (216) 246-6959
287000 LOUIS G OVIEDO II HOUSTON (832) 800-5731
171381 EARL L OXFORD TEXARKANA (903) 280-0482
111335 GREGG PAILLEX – USAF-RET SAN ANTONIO (210) 679-6718
268905 SHYUEMIN PANG KATY (713) 894-7308
259899 STAN C PETERS SAN ANTONIO (316) 708-4487
167798 DONNIE POITEVENT BOERNE (830) 428-2737
139639 CRAIG D PORTER SAN ANTONIO (210) 573-8139
165570 KAROL POTTER KERRVILLE (830) 459-0721
160147 JOSEPH C PRITKO BOERNE (830) 249-9267
148165 JERRY A PROVORSE – JR COPPERAS COVE (254) 220-5356
120571 J QUINT ROBERSON SAN ANTONIO (210) 889-1088
128328 SHAWN H ROMMEL BOERNE (559) 259-8863
162848 DAVID RUTLEDGE BRIDGE CITY (409) 735-5754
168471 WILLIAM W SAUNDERS SAN ANTONIO (210) 863-9967
71906 MIKE SCHMITT BENBROOK (817) 565-9686
154196 LISA SCHRAM LIBERTY HILL (270) 956-4012
158386 CAMERON SCHUSTER SAN ANTONIO (830) 334-1593
170921 CODY SERGEANT CLIFTON (254) 253-0646
167716 TOM SIPE RHOME (972) 809-0785
246216 SKEETE SMITHA SPRING BRANCH (832) 233-6527
91714 RUSSELL A STEVENS – USMC-RET SAN ANTONIO (816) 835-2131
53152 JOHN L TAGGART BELTON (254) 913-2617
227974 JON M TILLMAN NEW BRAUNFELS (210) 884-1060
271278 JOHN M TRANT EDINBURG (956) 310-8021
126617 KEITH W TRANT HELOTES (361) 592-8081
132117 MILTON C TYLER LIVE OAK (210) 655-0690
124373 JOHN VAN AUSDALL SPRING BRANCH (210) 573-5361
250804 DWIGHT L VINCENT WALLER (281) 772-1042
230775 EUGENE WAGER BULVERDE (830) 980-5809
157990 NICK WEEKS PREMONT (361) 348-3950
123648 JUDY WILKIN PLUGERVILLE (772) 631-5259
103647 LOSSON M WINKLER WYLIE (918) 333-2583
291872 JONATHAN W WOMACK UNIVERSAL CITY (501) 463-2241
145867 DAVID A WOOD – USA-RET HARKER HTS  
165450 HENRY WURZBURG AUSTIN (512) 423-3479
Utah
274929 RAY FAUST COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS (865) 388-3258
170298 DAVID R FIELD HEBER CITY (435) 513-2144
244695 WAYNE R GOULD IVINS (425) 765-1953
273127 COREY HARDMAN HEBER (435) 671-0706
151624 MICHAEL R IFTIGER N SALT LAKE (801) 294-0207
294836 VINCENT P MCCAULEY HEBER CITY (972) 345-0851
293890 JON MCKEON MIDWAY (435) 647-6695
143427 AUDREY WELLS SAINT GEORGE (800) 566-0072
135359 DAVID WELLS SAINT GEORGE (801) 566-0072
Vermont
166975 BRENT D ALLAIRE MORRISVILLE (802) 793-2675
235528 ROBERT A CSANADI WESTON (802) 824-6279
223818 MICHAEL GOETZ ENOSBURG FALLS (802) 370-5306
206030 ALAN MCNAMARA EAST BARRE (802) 479-0553
225483 ANDREW MCNAMARA BARRE (802) 249-7742
Virginia
264049 THOMAS ALLEN FAIRFAX (703) 597-7923
140113 THOMAS GALE ALLEN HERNDON (703) 980-7923
249076 CHRISTOPHER E AUSTIN CHESAPEAKE (757) 394-6410
300254 CHRISTOPHER BAISEY NEW KENT (804) 363-5819
121582 JEFF BOND DUNN LORING (703) 926-9287
149667 SAMUEL C COLWELL – USNR RET FALLS CHURCH (703) 207-9506
111165 THOMAS J CONTRUCCI WILLIAMSBURG (757) 565-2606
300926 REILLY CUCCINELLI NOKESVILLE (703) 479-4703
114048 JOHN E DAUBENSCHMIDT – USN RET VIRGINIA BEACH (757) 472-7473
150639 BUD HITCHCOCK UNIONVILLE (540) 212-3008
131308 DUANE L IRBY SCOTTSBURG (434) 454-6950
248762 TODD S IVES PEARISBURG (540) 599-2340
165122 ROBERT C KING AFTON (540) 456-6458
281505 STEVEN H KLING ALEXANDRIA (443) 995-2940
235431 LARRY LITKE STAUNTON (802) 238-4473
150802 THOMAS MILLS SPOTSYLVANIA (540) 710-9010
270304 JOHN MURPHY MANASSAS (703) 201-0912
231533 MICHAEL A RAMSEY MANASSAS (571) 221-5454
161878 HOWARD SCHEURENBRAND, JR LOUISA (540) 967-0810
162921 MEREDITH C TUNICK KLING ALEXANDRIA (703) 581-7596
143416 THOMAS R WILLIAMS – JR FAIRFAX STATION (571) 643-6638
Washington
230189 JAMES L AGUIRRE LYNDEN (360) 398-9875
293382 DONNIE CLAUNCH SPANAWAY (253) 344-6442
133902 MIKE MUSGA KENT (253) 569-6828
172722 FRANK J NEUMAYER RENTON (425) 227-0634
76028 ROB RALPH – SR OAK HARBOR (541) 610-5288
233270 STUART WOLFE BLAINE (808) 542-4916
132043 KEVIN R YOUNG LACEY (360) 628-3971
West Virginia
124695 JAMES L BOWERS – USAF RET MORGANTOWN (304) 594-2043
136191 BILL LANCASTER CHARLES TOWN (304) 725-3075
156431 DANIEL L MOORE CLARKSBURG (304) 622-8501
140068 KAREN H RUDDLE SOUTH CHARLESTON (304) 343-8101
Wisconsin
144865 JAMES E DECKER PULASKI (920) 621-7503
115028 DONALD J KELLY HOBART (920) 619-3504
172210 LAWRENCE PENTLER THIENSVILLE (262) 242-3917
164409 MICHAEL L PETERSON JACKSON (715) 297-1304
142998 JERRY VAN PELT BURLINGTON (262) 716-6061
Wyoming
169231 DALE A CRAWFORD EVANSTON (307) 222-4914
Foreign Instructors
245820 TONY ANTAO SURREY
British Columbia, CAN
(604) 580-0461
225988 TRACEY ASHTON QUEENSLAND
Australia
011-61-403255465
271240 RICHARD BALL MORAYFIELD
Australia
(040) 843-4999
231149 STEVEN BURROW ESSEX
England
441708442585
239213 WADE CHIPMAN OKOTOKS
Alberta, CAN
(403) 938-0392
169355 MIKE CORBETT LARA VICTORIA
Australia
61413258794
234757 LISA CUNNINGHAM COURTENAY
British Columbia, CAN
(250) 334-9897
303419 DAVE DART UXBRIDGE
Ontario, CAN
(416) 347-1855
229128 GORDON DAWSON CALGARY
Alberta, CAN
(403) 244-3356
147040 JOHN DONG FT QU APPELLE
Saskatchewan, CAN
(306) 332-7619
253200 RAY EVERETT CHRISTCHURCH
New Zealand
640274151633
245982 VICTOR FINK MINESING
Ontario, CAN
(705) 790-2002
85645 GEORGE E FORD LETHBRIDGE
Alberta, CAN
(403) 715-7799
148467 LYNDA S FORD LETHBRIDGE
Alberta, CAN
(403) 308-4799
129342 LESTER E FORMAN CAYMAN ISLAND
Grand Cayman Islands
(345) 916-3707
144436 RON FOSTER NORWICH NORFOLK
England
014-41-858433354
240075 DAN HARDIN NIAGARA FALLS
Ontario, CAN
(416) 414-6497
278934 ELIZABETH E HOEPPNER ABBOTSFORD, BC
British Columbia, CAN
(778) 908-1893
156238 ROBERT D HUNTER LANGLEY
British Columbia, CAN
(604) 530-1840
266596 KEVIN JAROCKI REGINA
Saskatchewan, CAN
(306) 540-9872
279942 TERRY W KERTON CUMBERLAND
British Columbia, CAN
(250) 336-2613
303462 GEOFF B LANGE QUEENSTOWN
New Zealand
64272227841
164514 CHRISTOPHER LIZOTTE CALGARY
Alberta, CAN
(403) 613-8573
281730 JIM MALCOLM ANGUS
Ontario, CAN
(705) 238-2531
166123 STEPHEN R MALCOLM CLARKSBURG
Ontario, CAN
(905) 967-2458
267966 GARY MARSON AURORA
Ontario, CAN
(416) 522-9101
172587 JIM MATHER ORILLIA
Ontario, CAN
(705) 327-2297
272153 MIKE P MCMICHAEL CHILLIWACK
British Columbia, CAN
(778) 242-6414
162304 GREG MEISTER WARMAN
Saskatchewan, CAN
(306) 222-2476
274919 GREG METZ WILCOX
Saskatchewan, CAN
(306) 537-4880
283143 WESLEY D OLDHAM NELSON
New Zealand
006421393500
289504 MATT POMEROY ELGINBURG
Ontario, CAN
(613) 532-2825
159816 MARCIA POSTLE PRINCE ALBERT
Saskatchewan, CAN
(306) 961-1697
90141 JAMES G RHYNO CALGARY
Alberta, CAN
(587) 351-4062
277847 HILTON ROBINSON DELTA
British Columbia, CAN
(604) 649-2901
252009 DOUGLAS P ROMILLY LANGLEY
British Columbia, CAN
(778) 773-1202
241526 JOERG ROTH OBERAEGERI
Switzerland
(041) 750-0933
256289 JOHN SANDERSON CUMBERLAND
British Columbia, CAN
(250) 336-9141
296709 BARRY SCHWEDA THORNTON
Ontario, CAN
(705) 791-4398
274579 BRAD SEMAKA OLDS
Alberta, CAN
(403) 559-6332
40290 RICHARD W SHERIDAN BLACKSTOCK
Ontario, CAN
(905) 263-1047
249960 MYRON SOSNOWSKI PRINCE ALBERT
Saskatchewan, CAN
(306) 763-4142
136676 DOUGLAS G STEED – JR ORILLIA
Ontario, CAN
(705) 242-8090
152607 CHARLES V STEWART KIRKFIELD
Ontario, CAN
(705) 879-8047
149151 FRANK STEWART KIRKFIELD
Ontario, CAN
(705) 438-3800
263381 WARREN TRACZ SPRINGWATER
Ontario, CAN
(705) 220-0439
268071 LEO F TUNES BELO HORIZONTE
Brazil
31988447575
118929 HARRY J WALKER APO AE
APO/FPO AE (Europe)
(520) 390-3595
239593 GREG WARD KELOWNA
British Columbia, CAN
(403) 585-0608
147970 DENNIE E WARREN – JR GRAND CAYMAN
Cayman Islands
(345) 926-0716
130222 LARRY WAY REGINA
Saskatchewan, CAN
(306) 537-7596
145409 JIM WEBSTER SASKATOON
Saskatchewan, CAN
(306) 260-6766
243232 RICHARD WESTLAKE MAUNGATUROTO
New Zealand
(642) 188-6123
102978 L BRUCE WOOD RED DEER
Alberta, CAN
(403) 302-1943